
Alegria Group
Alegria Group (France) lists services on its website including Formation Expert Airtable.
Services they list
Formation Expert Airtable
Builds with
Use cases and industries
Details
| Website | alegria.group |
|---|---|
| Location | France |
| Timezone (country) | Europe/Paris (UTC+1) |
| Founded | Not published |
| Team | Not published |
| Founder(s) named on site | Not published |
| Site languages | English; French |
| Engagement types | Audit/consulting |
| Starting price (as published) | Not published |
| Hourly rate (as published) | Not published |
| Price points on pricing page | Not published |
| Contact email (own site) | Not published |
| Not published |
Alternatives to Alegria Group
Chosen by shared platforms, category, location and services, then by score.
| # | Agency | Location | Builds with | Score | Save |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paris, France | n8n, Airtable, OpenAI | 59 | ||
| 2 | Lyon, France | n8n, Power Automate, Airtable | 54 | ||
| 3 | Villeneuve-d'Ascq, France | n8n, Zapier, Airtable | 45 | ||
| 4 | Lyon, France | n8n, Zapier, Airtable | 45 | ||
| 5 | Volteyr | France | n8n, Make, Airtable | 38 |
- Hyperstack: also uses n8n, Airtable, OpenAI; also in France
- NoxCod: also uses n8n, Airtable, OpenAI; also in France
- JUWA: also uses n8n, Airtable, OpenAI; also in France
- Sequance: also uses n8n, Airtable, OpenAI; also in France
- Volteyr: also uses n8n, Airtable, OpenAI; also in France
Questions
What does Alegria Group do?
Alegria Group (France) lists services on its website including Formation Expert Airtable.
How much does Alegria Group charge?
Alegria Group does not publish pricing on its website, so you need to ask for a quote.
Where is Alegria Group based?
Alegria Group lists France as its location.
Which platforms does Alegria Group work with?
Named on its website: n8n, Airtable, OpenAI, Claude.
Is Alegria Group a certified partner?
We found no partner programme listing for Alegria Group.
Are there reviews of Alegria Group?
We found no public review profiles linked from Alegria Group's website. Its Cofounderbase Score (34/100) is based on public evidence such as case studies and certifications.
What are the best alternatives to Alegria Group?
Similar agencies by platforms, location and services: Hyperstack, NoxCod, JUWA, Sequance, Volteyr.
Get matched with 3 vetted agencies
Describe the project. We read every brief and introduce you to three agencies from this index that fit it, usually within 2 working days. Free for buyers; agencies can't pay to be picked.